Цены на анализ крови в иркутском диагностическом центре

Цены на анализ крови в иркутском диагностическом центре

06.12 Пт

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-16:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-16:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

07.12 Сб

Апарцин Марк Соломонович
09:20-13:40

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
09:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-14:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
10:00-14:00

Морозов Денис Сергеевич
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:45

08.12 Вс

Абашина Наталья Алексеевна
09:00-13:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
09:00-13:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

09.12 Пн

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
00:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
16:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
00:00-15:15

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-13:40

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
14:30-18:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:15

10.12 Вт

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:30-16:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-13:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-14:45

Абашина Наталья Алексеевна
16:45-19:30

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-17:40

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Кучук Елена Николаевна
16:00-18:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
17:00-18:45

11.12 Ср

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
15:00-17:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-14:40

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:45-16:45

12.12 Чт

Кучук Елена Николаевна
14:15-18:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
16:30-18:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
15:30-18:45

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
09:00-12:00

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-16:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

13.12 Пт

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-16:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-16:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
10:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

14.12 Сб

Апарцин Марк Соломонович
09:20-13:40

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
09:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-14:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
10:00-14:00

Морозов Денис Сергеевич
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:45

15.12 Вс

Кучук Елена Николаевна
10:00-13:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-13:45

16.12 Пн

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
16:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-15:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-13:40

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
14:30-18:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:15

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

17.12 Вт

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:30-16:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-13:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-14:45

Абашина Наталья Алексеевна
16:45-19:30

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-17:40

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Кучук Елена Николаевна
16:00-18:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
17:00-18:45

18.12 Ср

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
15:00-17:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-14:40

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:45-16:45

19.12 Чт

Кучук Елена Николаевна
14:15-18:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
16:30-18:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
15:30-18:45

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
09:00-12:00

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-16:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

20.12 Пт

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:00

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-16:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

21.12 Сб

Апарцин Марк Соломонович
09:20-13:40

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
09:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-14:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
10:00-14:00

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:45

22.12 Вс

Кучук Елена Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

23.12 Пн

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
16:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-15:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-13:40

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
14:30-18:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:15

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

24.12 Вт

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:30-16:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-13:45

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-14:45

Абашина Наталья Алексеевна
16:45-19:30

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-17:40

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Кучук Елена Николаевна
16:00-18:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
17:00-18:45

25.12 Ср

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
15:00-17:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-14:40

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:45-16:45

26.12 Чт

Кучук Елена Николаевна
14:15-18:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-13:45

Бархатова Антонина Александровна
16:30-18:45

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
15:30-18:45

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
09:00-12:00

Бушков Роман Викторович
13:00-16:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
08:00-16:40

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

27.12 Пт

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
15:30-18:45

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:00

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-16:00

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
10:00-13:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
15:00-18:45

28.12 Сб

Апарцин Марк Соломонович
09:20-13:40

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
09:00-13:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
09:00-13:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
10:00-14:00

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
10:00-14:00

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:45

30.12 Пн

Лебедев Николай Сергеевич
09:00-14:45

Михайлов Николай Иванович
16:00-18:45

Медведева Елена Николаевна
09:00-16:45

Лебедева Людмила Николаевна
09:00-15:45

Флоренсова Елена Владимировна
08:00-14:45

Бушков Роман Викторович
09:00-13:40

Чумаченко Валентина Матвеевна
14:30-16:30

Сиреньщикова Юлия Анатольевна
08:30-12:45

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
13:40-18:00

Чесноков Дмитрий Вениаминович
09:00-14:45

Сударик Алексей Анатольевич
09:00-13:15

Губко Светлана Сергеевна
15:00-18:45

31.12 Вт

Никулина Татьяна Анатольевна
00:00-12:00



Источник: igcmd.ru


Добавить комментарий